>  Events  >  Schedule & Results  >  Results Archive  >  Results 2017-18  >  Toyo Cup Standings 2017-18

Toyo Cup Standings 2017-18

 
Men's Toyo Cup Standings
# Athlete Discipline Pts
1 Etienne Geoffroy-Gagnon Slopestyle 2950
2 Brenden Kelly Moguls 2300
3 Alexandre Lavoie Moguls 2200
4 Noah Porter-Maclennan(S) Slopestyle 2150
5 Marc-Antoine, Gagnon Aerials 2150
6 Tommy Doyle Aerials 2100
7 Christian Stormgaard Slopestyle 2000
8 Luke Smart Slopestyle 1950
9 Dylan Marineau Halfpipe 1950
10 Nicolas Martineau Aerials 1900
11 Finnian Young Halfpipe 1900
12 Sam McKeown Halfpipe 1750
13 Jean-Christophe Nadeau Moguls 1700
14 Rylan Evans Slopestyle 1650
15 Philippe Boily-Doucet Slopestyle 1650
16 Colin Bridger (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 1600
17 Nicolas Marchand Aerials 1450
18 Luke Ulsifer Moguls 1400
19 Parker Johnston Moguls 1400
20 Gabriel Cloutier Moguls 1400
21 Adam Fiselier Halfpipe 1400
22 Xander Cayer Halfpipe 1400
23 Elliot Vaillancourt Moguls 1300
24 Chase Unejski Slopestyle 1250
25 Marc-Antoine Bety Moguls 1100
26 Edouard Therriault Slopestyle 1100
27 Quinn Bartlett Halfpipe 1100
28 Mikaël Kingsbury Moguls 1000
29 Olivier Lessard Moguls 1000
30 Marc-Antoine Gagnon Moguls 950
31 Robbie Andison Moguls 950
32 Kerrian Chunlaud Moguls 900
33 Finnian Young Slopestyle 900
34 Mathieu Dufresne Slopestyle 900
35 Brayden Willmontt Slopestyle 900
36 Colin Bridger (Slope) Halfpipe 900
37 Sascha Pedenko Halfpipe 900
38 Brayden Tritter (Slope) Slopestyle 850
39 Julian Kapronczai Moguls 850
40 Laurent Dumais Moguls 800
41 Ryan Portello Moguls 800
42 Jacob Sandstrom Halfpipe 800
43 Connor Langguth Halfpipe 800
44 Nicholas Suchy Slopestyle 800
45 Lewis Irving Aerials 750
46 Bruce Oldman Slopestyle 750
47 Brayden Tritter (Slope) Slopestyle 750
48 Anders Ujejski Slopestyle 750
49 Olivier Rochon Aerials 700
50 Simon Lemieux Moguls 700
51 Julien Viel Moguls 700
52 Skyler Bokitch Halfpipe 700
53 Laurent Cur-Briggs Slopestyle 650
54 Etienne Brouchu Slopestyle 650
55 Gabriel Dufresne Moguls 600
56 Brayden Kuroda Moguls 600
57 Emile Boutet Slopestyle 600
58 Cole Richardson Halfpipe 600
59 Olivier Guy-Tessier Moguls 550
60 Nikolas Worobey Halfpipe 550
61 Ben Lynch Slopestyle 550
62 Andrew Longino Halfpipe 550
63 Massimo Bellucci Moguls 500
64 Christophe Imbeau Moguls 500
65 Luca Natale Slopestyle 500
66 Miha Fontaine Aerials 500
67 Allen Cook Halfpipe 450
68 Christian Frechette Moguls 400
69 Hayden Person Moguls 400
70 Kai Martin Slopestyle 400
71 Mathis Bouchard Aerials 400
72 Zachary Fillier Slopestyle 350
73 Daniel Tanner Moguls 350
74 Louis-David Chalifoux Moguls 300
75 Phills Koleton Moguls 300
76 Jeremy Gagne Slopestyle 300
77 Julien Baril Halfpipe 300
78 Victor Primeau Aerials 300
79 Marc Tanner Moguls 200
80 Kai Martin Slopestyle 200
81 Jeremy Gagne Slopestyle 200
82 Alexandre Duchaine Aerials 200
83 Alexandre Duchaine Aerials 200
84 Mats Desautels Moguls 100
85 Joseph Durham Moguls 100
86 Felix Bertrand Moguls 100
87 Ethan Murdy Slopestyle 100
88 Pierre-olivier Cote Aerials 100
 
Women's Toyo Cup Standings
# Athlete Discipline Pts
1 Megan Cressey Slopestyle 2950
2 Megan Oldham Slopestyle 2600
3 Skye Clarke (Slope) Slopestyle 2550
4 Oliva Asselin Slopestyle 2550
5 Berkley Brown Moguls 2450
6 Skye Clarke (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 2450
7 Valérie Gilbert Moguls 2350
8 Sofiane Gagnon Moguls 2250
9 Josephine Howell (Slope) Slopestyle 2200
10 Elena Paskevich (Slope) Slopestyle 2200
11 Laurianne Desmarais-Gilbert Moguls 2050
12 Elena Paskevich (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 1950
13 Mackenzie Schwinghammer Moguls 1900
14 Sandrine Valencourt Moguls 1800
15 Amy Fraser (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 1800
16 Rylee Hackler (Slope) Slopestyle 1800
17 Rylee Hackler (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 1750
18 Flavie Aumond Aerials 1750
19 Florence Delsame Moguls 1700
20 Amy Fraser (Slope) Slopestyle 1650
21 Searik Markle Moguls 1600
22 Eryka Dupuis-Lepack (HP) Halfpipe 1500
23 Olivia Asselin (Slope) Slopestyle 1400
24 Naomy Boudreau-Guertin Aerials 1400
25 Maia Schwinghammer Moguls 1400
26 Kassidy Todd Moguls 1300
27 Eryka Dupuis-Lepack(Slope) Slopestyle 1150
28 Caoimhe Heavey (HP) Halfpipe 1100
29 Audrey Robichaud Moguls 1000
30 Zoe Blewett (Slope) Slopestyle 1000
31 Dillan Glennie Halfpipe 950
32 Josephine Howell (HP) Halfpipe 950
33 Alex-Anne Gagnon Moguls 850
34 Mikela Bergevin Moguls 850
35 Emilie Forget Moguls 800
36 Zoe Blewett (Halfpipe) Halfpipe 800
37 Gillian Golowsky (Slope) Slopestyle 800
38 Emma Morozumi (HP) Halfpipe 750
39 Ashley Koeler Moguls 700
40 Madison Parker Moguls 700
41 Madison Parker Moguls 700
42 Rachael Anderson Halfpipe 650
43 Dillan Glennie Slopestyle 650
44 Megan Oldham (hp) Halfpipe 650
45 Mia Desautels Moguls 600
46 Olivia Asselin (HP) Halfpipe 600
47 Marylou Bouthiette Slopestyle 550
48 Caelan Shaw   550
49 Caoimhe Heavey (Slope) Slopestyle 550
50 Gillian Gilowski (HP) Halfpipe 550
51 Chase Capicik Halfpipe 550
52 Kaylee Koehlr Aerials 500
53 Emma Morozumi (Slope) Slopestyle 500
54 Elyssa Willmott (HP) Halfpipe 500
55 Chloe Kober Moguls 400
56 Elyssa Willmott (Slope) Slopestyle 400
57 Savana Glod Halfpipe 400
58 Maya Mikkelsen Moguls 400
59 Caelan Shaw   350
60 Ode Millette Moguls 300
61 Chase Capicik Slopestyle 300
62 Jessica Linton Moguls 200
63 Gabrielle Mondor-Rondeau Slopestyle 200
64 Noa Arcand Halfpipe 200
65 Catherine Brunelle Moguls 100
66 Alexa Chick Moguls 100
67 Raina Schnerch Slopestyle 100

Our Partners


Canada
Own the Podium
Michael
Wekerle
Toyota
B2ten
Mackenzie Investments
Canadian Olympic Committee
Anta